DTC P0AB9:00 [PCM (SKYACTIV-X)]
id0102u9010300
Details On DTCs
Description |
Mazda M Hybrid system performance |
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Detection condition
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Determination conditions
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• The Mazda M Hybrid activation conditions are not met for a continuous specified time with the ignition switched to ON (engine off).
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Preconditions
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• Switch the ignition ON (engine off)
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Malfunction determination period
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• 2.5 s period
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Drive cycle
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• 1
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Self test type
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• CMDTC self test, KOEO self test, KOER self test
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Sensor used
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• PCM
• DC-DC converter (Mazda M Hybrid)
• Mazda M Hybrid battery
• Integrated starter generator (ISG)
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Fail-safe function
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• Power is supplied to the vehicle's electrical devices (12 V power supply) from the battery.
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Vehicle status when DTCs are output
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• If the vehicle continues to be driven while the DTC is detected the battery will be depleted.
• The following vehicle conditions differ depending on the type of malfunction:
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Possible cause
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• DTCs are stored in the following modules.
• Poor connection of the following parts:
• Connector or terminal malfunction of the following parts:
• Integrated starter generator (ISG) malfunction
• Short to ground in seat warmer control unit power supply circuit (with seat warmer system and without position memory system)
• Short to ground in position memory control module power supply circuit (with position memory system)
• DC-DC converter (Mazda M Hybrid) malfunction
• Short to ground in DC-DC converter (Mazda M Hybrid), Mazda M Hybrid battery, or integrated starter generator (ISG) charge/discharge circuit
• PCM malfunction
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Function Explanation (DTC Detection Outline)
Repeatability Verification Procedure
PID Item/Simulation Item Used In Diagnosis
PID/DATA monitor item table
PIDs |
Reference |
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PRECHARGE_FET_TEMP
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Function Inspection Using M-MDS
Step |
Inspection |
Results |
Action |
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1
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PURPOSE: VERIFY RELATED REPAIR INFORMATION OR SERVICE INFORMATION AVAILABILITY
• Verify related Service Bulletins, on-line repair information, or Service Information availability.
• Is any related Information available?
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Yes
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Perform repair or diagnosis according to the available information.
• If the vehicle is not repaired, go to the next step.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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2
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PURPOSE: RECORD VEHICLE STATUS WHEN DTC WAS DETECTED TO UTILIZE WITH REPEATABILITY VERIFICATION
• Record the freeze frame data/snapshot data.
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—
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Go to the next step.
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3
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PURPOSE: INSPECT FOR OTHER RELATED DTCs
• Perform the DTC inspection for the following modules.
(See DTC INSPECTION.)
• Are any other DTCs displayed?
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Yes
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Repair the malfunctioning location according to the applicable DTC troubleshooting.
(See DTC TABLE [PCM (SKYACTIV-X)].)
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No
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Go to the next step.
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4
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF DTC WAS NOT DETERMINED
• Switch the ignition ON (engine on) and wait for 30 s.
• Perform the DTC inspection for the following modules.
(See DTC INSPECTION.)
• Are any other DTCs displayed?
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Yes
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Repair the malfunctioning location according to the applicable DTC troubleshooting.
(See DTC TABLE [PCM (SKYACTIV-X)].)
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No
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Go to the next step.
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5
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PURPOSE: VERIFY MOSFET TEMPERATURE IN THE Mazda M Hybrid BATTERY
• Access the Mazda M Hybrid battery PID PRECHARGE_FET_TEMP using the M-MDS.
(See PID/DATA MONITOR INSPECTION.)
• Is the PID value 100 °C {212 °F} or more?
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Yes
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Go to Troubleshooting Diagnostic Procedure to perform the procedure from Step 1.
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No
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Go to Troubleshooting Diagnostic Procedure to perform the repair completion verification.
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Troubleshooting Diagnostic Procedure
Step |
Inspection |
Results |
Action |
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1
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DETERMINE IF MALFUNCTION CAUSE IS SHORT TO GROUND CIRCUIT OR OTHER PART
• Inspect for continuity between the integrated starter generator (ISG) terminal 2A (wiring harness-side) and body ground without disconnecting the connector.
• Is there continuity?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Intermittent concern exists.
• Explain to the customer that the malfunction is caused by an increase in the Mazda M Hybrid battery temperature. (This can be used if temperature decreases)
• Perform the repair completion verification.
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2
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF POOR CONNECTION OF INTEGRATED STARTER GENERATOR (ISG) AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• Inspect the connection condition (part installation condition, connector connection condition) for the integrated starter generator (ISG).
• Is the connection condition (part installation condition, connector connection condition) for each part normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Connect each part or the connector correctly, then go to Step 14.
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3
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PURPOSE: INSPECT INTEGRATED STARTER GENERATOR (ISG) CONNECTOR FOR MALFUNCTION
• Inspect the applicable connector and terminal.
(See CONNECTOR INSPECTION.)
• Are the connector and terminal normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Repair or replace the malfunctioning location, then go to Step 14.
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4
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PURPOSE: INSPECT INTEGRATED STARTER GENERATOR (ISG) INTERNAL CIRCUIT FOR SHORT TO GROUND
• Inspect for continuity between the integrated starter generator (ISG) terminal 2A (parts-side) and body ground.
• Is there continuity?
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Yes
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Replace the integrated starter generator (ISG), then go to Step 14.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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5
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF POOR CONNECTION OF DC-DC CONVERTER (Mazda M Hybrid) AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• Inspect the connection condition (part installation condition, connector connection condition) for the DC-DC converter (Mazda M Hybrid).
• Is the connection condition (part installation condition, connector connection condition) for each part normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Connect each part or the connector correctly, then go to Step 14.
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6
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PURPOSE: INSPECT DC-DC CONVERTER (Mazda M Hybrid) CONNECTOR FOR MALFUNCTION
• Inspect the applicable connector and terminal.
(See CONNECTOR INSPECTION.)
• Are the connector and terminal normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Repair or replace the malfunctioning location, then go to Step 14.
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7
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PURPOSE: INSPECT DC-DC CONVERTER (Mazda M Hybrid) INTERNAL CIRCUIT FOR SHORT TO GROUND
• Inspect for continuity between the DC-DC converter (Mazda M Hybrid) terminal 2A (parts-side) and body ground.
• Is there continuity?
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Yes
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Replace the DC-DC converter (Mazda M Hybrid), then go to Step 14.
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No
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Without seat warmer system:
• Go to Step 11.
With seat warmer system:
• Go to the next step.
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8
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF POOR CONNECTION OF SEAT WARMER CONTROL UNIT (WITHOUT POSITION MEMORY SYSTEM)/POSITION MEMORY CONTROL MODULE (WITH POSITION MEMORY SYSTEM) AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• Inspect the connection condition (part installation condition, connector connection condition) for the seat warmer control unit (without position memory system)/position memory control module (with position memory system).
• Is the connection condition (part installation condition, connector connection condition) for each part normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Connect each part or the connector correctly, then go to Step 14.
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9
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PURPOSE: INSPECT SEAT WARMER CONTROL UNIT (WITHOUT POSITION MEMORY SYSTEM)/POSITION MEMORY CONTROL MODULE (WITH POSITION MEMORY SYSTEM) CONNECTOR FOR MALFUNCTION
• Inspect the applicable connector and terminal.
(See CONNECTOR INSPECTION.)
• Are the connector and terminal normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Repair or replace the malfunctioning location, then go to Step 14.
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10
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PURPOSE: INSPECT SEAT WARMER CONTROL UNIT (WITHOUT POSITION MEMORY SYSTEM)/POSITION MEMORY CONTROL MODULE (WITH POSITION MEMORY SYSTEM) POWER SUPPLY CIRCUIT FOR SHORT TO GROUND
• Inspect the power supply circuit for a short to ground.
(See CIRCUIT INSPECTION.)
• Is the circuit normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Repair or replace the malfunctioning location, then go to Step 14.
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11
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF POOR CONNECTION OF Mazda M Hybrid BATTERY AFFECTS DIAGNOSTIC RESULTS
• Inspect the connection condition (part installation condition, connector connection condition) for the Mazda M Hybrid battery.
• Is the connection condition (part installation condition, connector connection condition) for each part normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Connect each part or the connector correctly, then go to Step 14.
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12
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PURPOSE: INSPECT Mazda M Hybrid BATTERY CONNECTOR FOR MALFUNCTION
• Inspect the applicable connector and terminal.
(See CONNECTOR INSPECTION.)
• Are the connector and terminal normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Repair or replace the malfunctioning location, then go to Step 14.
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13
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PURPOSE: INSPECT DC-DC CONVERTER (Mazda M Hybrid), Mazda M Hybrid BATTERY, AND INTEGRATED STARTER GENERATOR (ISG) CHARGE/DISCHARGE CIRCUIT FOR SHORT TO GROUND
• Inspect the charge/discharge circuit for a short to ground.
(See CIRCUIT INSPECTION.)
• Is the circuit normal?
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Yes
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Go to the next step.
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No
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Repair or replace the malfunctioning location, then go to the next step.
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14
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PURPOSE: VERIFY INTEGRATED STARTER GENERATOR (ISG) DTCs
• Perform the DTC inspection for the integrated starter generator (ISG).
(See DTC INSPECTION.)
• Are any other DTCs displayed?
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Yes
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Repair the malfunctioning location according to the applicable DTC troubleshooting.
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No
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Perform the repair completion verification.
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Repair completion verification 1
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PURPOSE: VERIFY THAT VEHICLE IS REPAIRED
• Install/connect the part removed/disconnected during the troubleshooting procedure.
• Clear the DTC recorded in the memory.
(See CLEARING DTC.)
• Replicate the vehicle conditions at the time the DTC was detected using the following procedure.
• Perform the DTC inspection for the PCM.
(See DTC INSPECTION.)
• Is the same Pending DTC present?
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Yes
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Refer to the controller area network (CAN) malfunction diagnosis flow to inspect for a CAN communication error.
If the CAN communication is normal, perform the diagnosis from Step 1.
• If the malfunction recurs, replace the PCM, then go to the next step.
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No
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Go to the next step.
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Repair completion verification 2
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PURPOSE: VERIFY IF OTHER DTCs DISPLAYED
• Perform the DTC inspection.
(See DTC INSPECTION.)
• Are any other DTCs displayed?
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Yes
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Repair the malfunctioning location according to the applicable DTC troubleshooting.
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No
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DTC troubleshooting completed.
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